Turbines neue Hymne

Kunstrasenpaten

Krasselt, Andreas/das letzte Feld
3.Felsenweihnacht 2016/Turbine Halle
Weihnachtsfeier "Alte Herren"
Schied
Turbine "alte Herren"
Felsenfieber 2016
Kleingeld, Klaus
Kluge, Janis
Jöhl, Ralf
dritte Herren T3
Wehrmann
Wehrmann, Jan
Jahner, Lukas
Finke, Clara
Familie Blocher
Anonymous 400
Krauss, Gunnar
Familie Borst
Lüders, Burkhard und Marlis
T2 Saison 2015/16
2. Benefizlauf RasenRennen 2016
HIM mbH Halle
Meyer, Martin
Spendenfreunde HFC vs Chemnitz
Charles Bronson
Urlaubs, Reif
Erstspender (Saison 16/17)
Schliwa, Karsten
Turbine Halle vs. HFC
BWG das ist Wohnen
Unser Platzpersonal
Nachwuchsteam C1/ 2015/16
Smoomo - Der mobile Smoothie
Münnich, Michael
Bohl, Marc
Sawyer, Tom
Blaar, Holger
T 3
Lippoldt, Jens
Unser Felsen
Sock, Oliver
Agentur ROWIS
T 3 (Fairplaypokal)
John, Patrick
Der Hartgeldosterhase
Familie Düfeld
Osterhase vier 2016
Osterhase eins bis drei 2016
Krasselt, Andy
Getränkehandel Gunnar Franke
Elternturnier 2016
atmen (mdr figaro)
Rasennutzungsstrafe A-Jugend
Weinhold, Annett
Weihnachtsfeier "Alte Herren"
Balle Henry Wurbi - Birthday 40
Uwe's Bein
DFB-Trikot
Peter Reinke
Agentur ROWIS Werbe- und Informationsservice
Schal und Ball
Kunstrasenbierbüro
Turbine Halle e.V. 2016
T1 (Testspiel/Braunsbedra)
Kantstraße 2
Weihnachtsbaumverbrennung 2016/2
Weihnachtsbaumverbrennung 2016
Saalesparkasse
Felsenweihnacht 2015
Zerbst, Henning
Turbineros.2008
Turbine Halle, Abt. REHA-Sport
Landgraf, Daniela
Weihnachtsfeier T1/T2/T3
Herrmann, Holger
Weihnachtsfeier "Alte Herren"
Detlef Thürkow
Bauermeister, Hanna
Felsenfieber 37,5
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Lantzsch, Reglindis und Walter
Berndt Heisel
Kupke, Anne
MEGA-BÖLLERSTORE
Kerscher, Marcus
Turbine Halle Paddeltour 2015
Mundt,Markus
Turbine Halle C1
Frietsch, Martina
Mitteldeutscher EXPRESS
Turbine Halle, Abt. Tischtennis
Henning Koch
Turbine Halle, Abt. Gymnastik
Susanne und Matthias Pulst
Claudia, Christian und Ronja Pulst-Güstl
Monis Reinigungset Versteigerung
Heike und Peter Becker
Gundel und Heini Schultheiss
Wiltrud und Thomas Gnieser
Ellen und Frithjof Thaetner
Neugebauer, Jonas
Anne und Achim Burmeister
Fischer, Thomas und Kathrin
Stephan, Brigitte und Wilfried
Herr Funk, Lutz
Anke und Frank Gläser
Abraham, Paul
Böhse, Günther
Paris, Annemarie
Marenbach, Monika und Wolfgang
Pfeiffer, Bernd; Pfeiffer, Andreas & Marenbach, Marie
Pietzonka, Hans und Pietzonka, Ralf
Schleife, Hans
Klaus Marenbach
Landespokal - Steinverkauf & Spenden
Greisert, Klaus
Solidarfonds der Abgeordneten DIE LINKE
Ziegler, Sven
Stierwald, Manfred
Felsencup 2015 Sonntag
Felsencup 2015 Samstag
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Familie Borggrefe
Amler, Klaus-Gernot; Amler, Ingrid; Hgendorf, Karl Leon
Fillipp Pfand (Benefiz)
Benefizlauf Turbine Halle
Leon Thermann
B-Jugend
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Familie Makosch/Hanke
T-drei
Familie Block
Block, Konstantin
Apel,Jannes
T-zwei
Turbine Alte Herren / Sven Müller
B-Jugend
KBB
Marius Dockter Rechtsanwaltskanzlei
Mandel, Steffen
TURBINE EINS
Löffler, Reinhard
T-drei
Doreen Schiller
Volksbank Halle
Turbine F 2 - 2014/2015
T-drei
T-drei
Seifert, Fabian
Turbine C 2 2014/2015
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
BS & P Dessau / StB R. Zaruba
Kellner, Lars
Familie Wetzig
Mohr, Alexander
Voß-Sannemüller, Daniela
T-drei
Seidel, Richard
Seidel, Karla
T-drei
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Gaststätte Felsenblick
Familie Graff-Müggenburg
Heyroth, Frank
Gregor Reinemann & Georg Maschke
Blocher, Philipp
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Familie Wesemann
Der Getränkedienst
Balzer, Marko
Der Osterhase
Simo, Levente
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Niklas
Turbine F1 - Jahrgang 2006
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Weißbach Volker
Gärtner, Axel
Damm, Peter
Familie Mangold
Zech, Bernhard
Ziegler, Anja
T-drei
Brecht, Falk
Schmidt, Ronny
Gröger, Eric
Kutman, Kenan
Bauer Elektroanlagen GmbH Halle
Die Montagsrunde
T-drei
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
T-drei
Schönfeld Jan
Jeschke, Peter
VfB Borussia Görzig
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
T-drei
Ziegler, Sven
Dr. Diaby, Karamba
Familie Witt
A.Griethe
Kleiner, Steffen
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Beyer,Sven
Voß, Johannes
Voß, Christian
Schönemann, Manfred
Marko Büchner (Flinke 6)
Turbine Hallencup 2015 E-Junioren
Dathe, Gudrun und Harald
Kunstrasenbierbüro KBB
MEGA BÖLLERSTORE
Krüger, Olaf
Kunstrasenbierbüro KBB
Grimshandl, Rainer
Heiduk, Herbert
Ulbrich-Abeln, Frank
Muth, Anne
Weidener
Berndt Heisel
Kaiser, Annett
Spötter, Frank
Familie Schladitz-Meske
Friedling, Jürgen
Fuchs, Rayk-Uwe
Kunstrasenbierbüro (KBB)
Reichmayr, Herbert und Marlis
Raimon Jahnke
Freiberger Polkafreunde
Muth, Ramona
C1 Familie Wille
C1 Familie Ramirez
C1 Familie Fox
Tauchnitz, Johannes
C1 Familie Schladitz
C1 Familie Halter
C1 Familie Puls
C1 Familie Gold
C1 Familie Kochmann
C1 Familie Vöcks
C1 Familie Büchner
C1 Familie Meyer
Chalubiec, Nicolas
MEGA BÖLLERSTORE
Ziegler, Sven
Wurbs, Daniel
Marenbach, Klaus
Steinleitner, Arndt
Dieringer GmbH
Wißner, Detlef
Klaube, Linnart
Klaube, Tilo
Seidel, Henry
Bergmann,Alexander u. Axel
Familie Loos
Familie Kageler
Fiedler, Ian und Nils
Ziegler, Sven
Stimpel, Thomas
Bonn, Burkhard-Alexander
STEERMEDIA
Christian Steer
Wurbs, Mattis
Stierwald,Nico
Grace Schiller
Renner, Tom
Thürkow, Hans-Georg & Ingrid
Wenzel,Wolf-Dieter
Muth, Kilian
RFN-RECORDS
Praxis für Logopädie beologo
Blaar, Holger
Ziegler, Sven
Wurbs, Werner u. Traudel
Brandt, Tobias
Schkopik, Franz-Peter
Koenau S+K
Schmidt, Gerd
Stritzke, Uwe
Familie Luci
Spötter, Frank
Borst, Michael
TrainHouse Oliver Mell
Zeidler
Maschke,Georg
Land, Holger
Thielemann,Torsten
Mausmaki
Familie Hildebrandt
Thürkow, Ulrike
Aldag Wolfgang
Peter Reinke
Henrike Landgraf
Kunstrasenbierbüro KBB
Enrico Köpke
LBS Ost GL Leipzig-Nord
Walther, René
Papapeti
Nawrath, Christian
Suda, Lydia
Ziegler, Sven
RAe Funke.Reinemann.Exler
Thürkow, Detlef
Ziegler, Sven
Balzer, Marko
Jahner, Liesbeth
Sachverständigenbüro Barbara Jahner
Jahner Immobilien
Quaiser, Rico
Müller, Sven
Heyroth, Frank
Ziegler, Sven
Fritz, Alexander
Ziegler, Sven
Geiger, Thomas
Stritzke, Dagmar
Lantzsch, Tilmann
Luci, Oskar Emil
Löffler, Stephan
Löffler, Andreas
Florian Thermann
Fa. Holger Pannier Baukrane & Arbeitsbühnen
Ziegler, Sven
AH M. Stierwald
Dr. Daniel Wurbs - geoflux GbR
Ziegler, Harry
Ziegler, Sven
Marko,Hundt
Ziegler, Sven
Ziegler, Anja
Thürkow, Detlef
Ingenieurbüro Ralf Fuhrmann
Schönfeld, Jan
Gerdes, Udo
Wosz-Fan-Shop
Klaus Marenbach
Metzkow, Franz
Ziegler, Sven
Thürkow, Leon-Karl
Appel, Steffen
Klaube, Tilo
Mandel,Bernd
Halter ,Tom
Sachverständigenbüro Barbara Jahner
Jahner Immobilien
Martinowski, Felix
Turbine Halle Jahrgang 2005